happy 16 mos dear baby girl!

happy 16 mos dear baby girl!

gw udah pernah ngomong kan ya, betapa menyenangkannya punya anak cewe? selain emang Langit adalah an...

Read more
yellow bright!

yellow bright!

waaa... gw seneng banget sama shawl cottonink sengaja gw pilih warna terang, secara baju gw banyaka...

Read more
my shawl!

my shawl!

they are here! my shawl from cottonink arrived! they are very beautiful.. this is the convertible ...

Read more
inside my bag

inside my bag

di fashionesedaily ada sebuah rubrik judulnya inside her bag. isinya merupakan posting member forum...

Read more
online shops

online shops

siapa sih pencipta on line shop? kayanya kalo gw ketemu dia, gw akan...errr, akan...emm...apain ya?!...

Read more
im ready for the job!

im ready for the job!

today is my first day being a working mom again setelah 3 bulanan di rumah jadi ibu yang baik, memin...

Read more
i am falling love again

i am falling love again

im in love with ciciero i've read about this bag about couple month ago. moreover, this bag bec...

Read more